Canlı Sonuçlar | Toros HaberToros Haber

25 Temmuz 2021 - 21:28
https://www.toroshaber.net/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/Reklam.jpg
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
2 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
0 - 0
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
St Pauli St Pauli
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
MS
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
MS
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
1 - 1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
MS
Forward Madison Forward Madison
1 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
MS
Tormenta Tormenta
2 - 2
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
MS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
1 - 2
Union Omaha Union Omaha
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
3 - 0
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
MS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1 - 2
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
MS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
2 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
MS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado Alvarado
2 - 0
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
27'
Quilmes Quilmes
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
22'
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
All Boys All Boys
17'
Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
Belgrano Belgrano
21:30
CA Mitre CA Mitre
- : -
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
21:30
Instituto Instituto
- : -
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
22:00
Agropecuario Agropecuario
- : -
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
MS
Patronato Patronato
2 - 0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
21:45
Rosario Central Rosario Central
- : -
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
0 - 2
Belconnen United Belconnen United
MS
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
2 - 0
Canberra FC Canberra FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
3 - 2
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
2 - 0
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
ERT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 0
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
ERT
Sydney II Sydney II
0 - 0
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
ERT
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
0 - 0
Manly United Manly United
ERT
Blacktown City Blacktown City
0 - 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
ERT
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0 - 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
ERT
Sydney United Sydney United
0 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 2
SC Imst SC Imst
MS
Austria Lustenau (A) Austria Lustenau (A)
1 - 4
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
17:00
FC Egg FC Egg
- : -
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
MS
SV Telfs SV Telfs
2 - 0
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Ried Ried
2 - 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien
MS
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Smorgon Smorgon
1 - 2
Isloch Isloch
ERT
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
44'
BATE BATE
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 - 1
Lida Lida
MS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
1 - 1
Volna Volna
MS
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
1 - 1
Orsha Orsha
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 - 2
Antwerp Antwerp
MS
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2 - 2
Eupen Eupen
MS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1 - 3
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
22:00
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Posusje Posusje
0 - 2
Sarajevo Sarajevo
MS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
22:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Leotar Leotar
ERT
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0 - 0
Velez Velez
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
MS
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
3 - 0
Bahia Bahia
22:00
Flamengo Flamengo
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
22:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
- : -
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Nautico Nautico
1 - 1
Brusque Brusque
MS
CSA CSA
2 - 1
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
MS
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
Guarani Guarani
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
MS
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
2 - 1
Ituano FC Ituano FC
22:00
AED Altos AED Altos
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
23:00
Manaus Manaus
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
2 - 4
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
28'
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
CONCACAF ALTIN KUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
MS
Katar Katar
3 - 2
El Salvador El Salvador
MS
Meksika Meksika
3 - 0
Honduras Honduras
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
MS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Slovacko Slovacko
MS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
1 - 0
Teplice Teplice
71'
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
0 - 1
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
11:30
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
- : -
Hebei FC Hebei FC
11:30
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
- : -
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
13:30
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
- : -
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
15:30
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
- : -
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
1 - 2
Lyngby Lyngby
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Randers Randers
1 - 1
Odense Odense
MS
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
MS
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
Silkeborg Silkeborg
MS
Brondby Brondby
1 - 1
Viborg Viborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
0 - 1
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
MS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Emelec Emelec
22:00
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
- : -
Orense Orense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Arema Arema
ERT
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
ERT
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
8 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
0 - 1
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi
MS
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
2 - 2
Pepo Pepo
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
0 - 2
Inter Turku Inter Turku
MS
Honka Honka
1 - 1
Lahti Lahti
MS
KuPS KuPS
1 - 0
Ilves Ilves
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
MP MP
2 - 0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
1 - 1
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 5
Suwon FC Suwon FC
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
2 - 2
Jeju United Jeju United
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
69'
Rangers FC Rangers FC
1 - 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:45
Porto Porto
- : -
Lille Lille
22:00
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
73'
Rijeka Rijeka
0 - 0
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
22:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
İRAN 1. LİGİ
82'
Machine Sazi Machine Sazi
0 - 5
Paykan Paykan
81'
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 2
Esteghlal Esteghlal
80'
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 2
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
80'
Persepolis Persepolis
2 - 1
Traktor SC Traktor SC
78'
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
78'
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 0
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
80'
Sepahan Sepahan
1 - 0
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
80'
Saipa Saipa
1 - 0
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
MS
Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney
1 - 0
Usher Celtic Usher Celtic
UZS
Liffeys Wanderers Liffeys Wanderers
0 - 2
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
MS
Crumlin United Crumlin United
1 - 2
St Mochtas St Mochtas
UZS
Treaty United Treaty United
0 - 1
Dundalk Dundalk
MS
College Corinthians College Corinthians
0 - 5
Bohemians Bohemians
MS
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
2 - 3
Cork City Cork City
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
2 - 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
MS
Hearts Hearts
1 - 0
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Kalmar Kalmar
0 - 1
Djurgarden Djurgarden
MS
Hammarby Hammarby
2 - 1
Norrkoping Norrkoping
MS
Hacken Hacken
1 - 1
Elfsborg Elfsborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
Orgryte Orgryte
MS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Vasalund Vasalund
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Wil Wil
2 - 3
Vaduz Vaduz
ERT
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Kriens Kriens
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Lugano Lugano
0 - 2
Zurich Zurich
MS
Sion Sion
1 - 2
Servette Servette
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0 - 2
Basel Basel
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
70'
Akranes Akranes
0 - 3
FH FH
70'
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
0 - 1
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
22:15
Keflavik Keflavik
- : -
Breidablik Breidablik
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Valur Valur
22:15
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
- : -
Stjarnan Stjarnan
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
7 - 1
Sdyushor Sdyushor
MS
Caspiy Caspiy
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
MS
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
3 - 4
Maqtaaral Maqtaaral
MS
FC Astana FC Astana
1 - 0
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
MS
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
Rigas FS Rigas FS
İPT
Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 0
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
70'
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
0 - 1
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
ERT
Suduva Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
MS
Nevezis Nevezis
0 - 1
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:15
Sarawak Sarawak
- : -
Perak 2 Perak 2
MS
PDRM PDRM
1 - 0
Kelantan United Kelantan United
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Pahang Pahang
1 - 1
Melaka United Melaka United
MS
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 1
UITM UITM
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Pachuca Pachuca
4 - 0
Leon Leon
MS
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
66'
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
0 - 0
Atlas Atlas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
64'
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 1
Al Ahli Al Ahli
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 1
CSF Balti CSF Balti
70'
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
1 - 1
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI
MS
Mısır Mısır
0 - 1
Arjantin Arjantin
MS
Fransa Fransa
4 - 3
Güney Afrika Güney Afrika
MS
Yeni Zelanda Yeni Zelanda
2 - 3
Honduras Honduras
MS
Brezilya Brezilya
0 - 0
Fildişi Sahili Fildişi Sahili
MS
Avustralya Avustralya
0 - 1
İspanya İspanya
MS
Romanya Romanya
0 - 4
Güney Kore Güney Kore
MS
Japonya Japonya
2 - 1
Meksika Meksika
MS
Suudi Arabistan Suudi Arabistan
2 - 3
Almanya Almanya
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Nacional Nacional
1 - 1
Club Guarani Club Guarani
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
01:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
MS
Cusco FC Cusco FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
12'
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
23:30
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Universitario Universitario
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
MS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
27'
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
PS
Penafiel Penafiel
5 - 4
Moreirense Moreirense
PS
Varzim Varzim
4 - 5
Rio Ave Rio Ave
MS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
0 - 3
Arouca Arouca
67'
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
1 - 1
Estoril Estoril
69'
Maritimo Maritimo
0 - 1
Boavista Boavista
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
21:30
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 2
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
66'
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
0 - 2
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ural S.O Ural S.O
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
MS
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
1 - 2
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
71'
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
1 - 0
Ufa Ufa
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
76'
Metalac Metalac
1 - 4
Backa Topola Backa Topola
22:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
3 - 1
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 3
FK Kosice FK Kosice
MS
Zilina II Zilina II
2 - 2
Puchov Puchov
MS
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
0 - 1
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
4 - 1
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
MS
Zilina Zilina
3 - 0
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27'
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13'
Maribor Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale Domzale
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
2 - 1
Barnechea Barnechea
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Melipilla Melipilla
3 - 3
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
1 - 1
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
0 - 0
La Serena La Serena
22:00
Palestino Palestino
- : -
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Tainan City Tainan City
0 - 0
Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Minai Minai
MS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
MS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0 - 1
Olexandria Olexandria
MS
Desna Desna
3 - 0
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Montevideo City Montevideo City
0 - 2
Cerrito Cerrito
18:45
Montevideo City Montevideo City
- : -
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
24'
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
Penarol Penarol
21:00
Fenix Fenix
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Aqaba Aqaba
1 - 4
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
DA
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
0 - 3
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Zamora FC Zamora FC
1 - 4
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
MS
Caracas Caracas
2 - 1
UCV UCV
https://www.toroshaber.net/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/Reklam.jpg
https://www.toroshaber.net/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/Reklam.jpg
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25
https://www.toroshaber.net/wp-content/uploads/2020/09/Reklam.jpg